Staff List

Office Personnel
Name Position Primary Phone Email
Abbatiello, Patti Lead Secretary (513) 363-6701 email staff
Bierman, Dana Community Resource Coordinator 363-6719 email staff
Brownfield, Paul Athletic Director 363-6706 email staff
Culyer, Shane Psychologist 363-6746 email staff
Ernst, Matt Tech Coordinator 363-6733
Horine, Sandi Counselor 363-6736 email staff
Johnson, Cherisse School Social Worker 363-6712 email staff
Metz, Brady Psychologist 363-6713 email staff
Moore, Daryl Lunchroom Manager 363-6798
Shumar, Al New Tech Facilitator 363-6776 email staff
Stanley, Grant 5/3 Bank Inter. Spec. - Project Search 534-6150 email staff
Votaw, Lisa Principal 363-6701 email staff
Walker, Curtis SRO 363-6711 email staff
Teacher / Staff
Name Subject Team / Grade Primary Phone Website Email
Adams, Clayton Intervention Specialist- Autism 9th 363-6735 email staff
Aikhionbare, Cecelia Math 7th 363-6741 email staff
Akers, Reginald Security 363-6717 email staff
Appatova, Regina ELL 7-12 363-6833 email staff
Barbee, Kara Band 363-6754 email staff
Bley, Pauline Math 8th 363-6773 email staff
Bogart, Jon English 11th 363-6778 email staff
Bohache, Kevin Science 8th 363-6730 email staff
Bryan, Lindsey Intervention Specialist - Autism 8th 363-6767 email staff
Bryant, Deborah Security
Callahan-George, Ann Intervention Specialist 363-6722 email staff
Calvin, Courthney Health Center 363-6758
Cole, Bethany Social Studies 11th/12th / Team Lead 363-6731 email staff
Connerley, Skye Speech Therapist 363-6745
Cox, Julie Occupational Therapist 363-6746
Dean, John Social Studies 10th 363-6789 email staff
Deutch, Richard Physical Education 7-12 363-6783 email staff
DeVaughn, Steven Custodian 363-6716
Drifmeyer, Karen Paraprofessional - Strides 11th/12th 363-6727 email staff
Dunn, Randy Math / Engineering 11th/12th 363-6788 email staff
Edmonson-Jemison, Kary Paraprofessional 363-6705 email staff
Edwards, Deon Engineering/9th Grade Team Leader 9th 363-6738 email staff
Foster, Brandi Science 8th 363-6742 email staff
Gaither, Rolinda Intervention Specialist - MH 363-6749 email staff
Gausling, Richard Intervention Specialist - MH 363-6743 email staff
Gerth, Kathleen English 8th 363-6812 email staff
Grayson, LaVette Paraprofessional 363-6767 email staff
Harmon, Katie Health Center 363-6752
Hart, Terri Intervention Specialist 9th/10th 363-6774 email staff
Hertenstein, Margaret Intervention Specialist - Autism 7th 363-6768 email staff
Hiatt, John English 8th / Team Lead 363-6839 email staff
Hicks, Ashley Intervention Specialist 9th/10th 363-6766 email staff
Hodges, Denese Custodian 363-6716
Huffman, John Computer Technology 363-6765 email staff
Hughler, Worley Custodian 363-6716 email staff
Hummons, Kim Math 10th / Team Lead 363-6777 email staff
Kidd, Dennis Paraprofessional - Autism 7th 363-6735 email staff
Klingler, John Social Studies 11th/12th 363-6723 email staff
Kroner, Mark Counselor - Children's Home 363-6751 email staff
Leathers, Elita Intervention Specialist Department Chair 363-6740 email staff
Miller, Patricia Math / Team Lead 8th 363-6772 email staff
Milton, Phil Math 7th 363-6748 email staff
Muddiman, Mindy Science 7th / Team Lead 363-6769 email staff
New, Patty Art 363-6770 email staff
Pettis, Amanda Audiologist 363-6746 email staff
Rucker, Henry Custodian 363-6716
Salazar-Stricklin, Lucy Spanish 363-6793 email staff
Summers, Virginia Paraprofessional - MH 363-6749 email staff
Thompson, Lillie Paraprofessional - MH 363-6722 email staff
Thorman, Kathy P.E. 363-6783 email staff
Thurman, Betsy Intervention Specialist 11th/12th 363-6739 email staff
Toll, Tony Plant Operator 363-6715 email staff
Weaver, Stepanie JCG 11th/12th 363-6819 email staff
Williams, Clarice English 9th 363-6764 email staff
Workman, Michael Assistant Principal Administrator 363-6702 email staff