Español    Français    Arabic

Staff List

Office Personnel
Name Primary Phone Email
Bierman, Dana 363-6719
Brownfield, Paul 363-6706
Culyer, Shane 363-6746
Hagerty, Susanne 363-6702
Horine, Sandi 363-6736
Johnson, Cindy 363-6704
May, Christina 363-6701
McCoy, Aaron 363-6712
Metz, Brady 363-6713
Porter, Joseph 363-6702
Redding, Tracy 363-6810
Shumar, Al 363-6776
Stanley, Grant 534-6150
Votaw, Lisa 363-6701
Walker, Curtis 363-6711
Teacher / Staff
Name Subject Team / Grade Primary Phone Website Email
Adams, Clayton Intervention Specialist- Autism 9th 363-6735
Aikhionbare, Cecelia Math 7th 363-6741
Akers, Reginald Security 363-6717
Allen, Susan Speech Therapist 363-6746
Aufmann, Madeline Science 9th 363-6771
Barbee, Kara Band 363-6754
Barker, Alicia Lunchroom 363-6729
Basedow, Maureen Science 11th/12th 363-6725
Bley, Pauline Math 10th 363-6777
Bohache, Kevin Science 8th 363-6730
Brooks, Keanna Lunchroom 363-6729
Bryant, Deborah Security
Callahan-George, Ann Intervention Specialist 363-6766
Calvin, Courthney Health Center 363-6758
Carter, Mable Lunchroom 363-6729
Cartwright, Derrick Math 8th 363-6753
Cole, Bethany Social Studies 10th 363-6789
Connerley, Skye Speech Therapist 363-6745
Cox, Julie Occupational Therapist 363-6746
Curran, Corie English 10th 363-6756
Dean, John Social Studies 11th/12th 363-6731
Deeks, Randy Children's Home Counselor 363-6796
DeVaughn, Steven Custodian 363-6716
Drifmeyer, Karen Paraprofessional - Strides 11th/12th 363-6727
Dunn, Randy Math / Engineering 11th/12th 363-6788
Edmonson-Jemison, Kary Paraprofessional 363-6705
Edwards, Deon Math / Engineering 9th 363-6738
Ellison, Leon Coach - Boys' Basketball 363-6781
Faubion, Julie Speech Therapist 513-673-6746
Few, Kynda English 8th 513-673-6737
Foster, Brandi Science 8th 363-6742
Gaither, Rolinda Intervention Specialist - MH 363-6749
Ganslein, Rachael Intervention Specialist - Strides 11th/12th 363-6727
Gaston, Dawnisha Paraprofessional 363-6749
Gausling, Richard Intervention Specialist - MH 363-6743
Gerth, Kathleen English 8th 363-6812
Glynn, Deborah Social Studies 8th 363-6714
Graham, Geneva Lunchroom 363-6729
Grayson, LaVette Paraprofessional 363-6767
Hardman, David Coach - Girls' Basketball 363-6783
Harmon, Katie Health Center 363-6752
Harold, Charlotte Intervention Specialist 10th 363-6773
Harris, Brian Social Studies 7th 363-6757
Hart, Terri Intervention Specialist 7th 363-6759
Hertenstein, Margaret Intervention Specialist - Autism 7th 363-6767
Hiatt, John English 7th 363-6839
Hicks, Scherlynne Paraprofessional - MH 7th 363-6743
Hodges, Denese Custodian 363-6716
Huffman, John Computer Technology 363-6765
Hughler, Worley Custodian 363-6716
Hummons, Kim Math 11th/12th 363-6792
Hutchinson, Debra Science 11th/12th 363-6755
Johnson, Joshua Choir 363-6787
Kaufenberg, Amanda Children's Home Counselor 363-6796
Kidd, Dennis Paraprofessional - Autism 7th 363-6735
Klingler, John Social Studies 11th/12th 363-6723
Korfhagen, Amanda Intervention Specialist 9th 363-6768
Kroell, Jennifer Intervention Specialist - MH 363-6722
Kroner, Mark Counselor - Children's Home 363-6751
Leathers, Elita Intervention Specialist 363-6740
McDermott, Logan Math 11th/12th 363-6784
Miller, Deedra Security 363-6718
Miller, Patricia Math 9th 363-6772
Milner, Juanita Lunchroom 363-6729
Milton, Phil Math 7th 363-6748
Moore, Robert Paraprofessional 363-6779
Muddiman, Mindy Science 7th 363-6769
Murden, Kurt Lunchroom Manager 363-6729
Myers, Paul Social Studies 9th 363-6782
New, Patty Art 363-6770
Pettis, Amanda Audiologist 363-6746
Pflug, Jeremy P.E. 363-6783
Quinn, Racheal Science 10th 363-6734
Ranford, Heather Intervention Specialist - Case Coordinator 363-6726
Riechman, Allison Intervention Specialist - Strides 363-6779
Roebuck, Phillip Math 8th 363-6744
Rucker, Henry Custodian 363-6716
Salazar-Stricklin, Lucy Spanish 363-6793
Smith, Kayleigh English 11th/12th 363-6798
Stallworth-Lee, Lillian Paraprofessional - Strides 363-6767
Summers, Virginia Paraprofessional - MH 363-6749
Thompson, Lillie Paraprofessional - MH 363-6722
Thorman, Kathy P.E. 363-6783
Thurman, Betsy Intervention Specialist 11th/12th 363-6739
Toll, Tony Plant Operator 363-6715
Troescher, Ryan English 11th/12th 363-6778
Weaver, Stepanie JCG 11th/12th 363-6819
Williams, Clarice English 9th 363-6764